Friday, June 26, 2009

Arumi Bachsin Erotic Pictures

Arumi Bachsin pic from

Data Arumi Bachsin Biodata :

Full Name : Arumi Bachsin
Alternative Name : Arumi Bachin, Arumi Buchsin, Arumi Bahsin
Nickname : Arumi
Tempat / Tanggal Lahir : Jakarta, 19 Februari 1994
Zodiak : Aquarius
Father : Rudi Bachsin
Mother : Maria Lilian Pesch
Ukuran Bra / BH / Celana Dalam : 32B / unknown
Relationship : Afghan Syach Reza (gosip)
Occupation : Model, Actress
Education : SD Kartika Sari, SMP Tirta Buaran Jakarta Timur, Homeschooling
Hobby : Swimming, Dancing
Favorite Perfumes : Britney, Bvlgari
Makanan Favorit : Udang, Pepek
Alamat Rumah : Jagakarsa, Ragunan Jakarta
Commercial Talent For : Elith and Miraton, Cosmo Girl, Telkomsel Kartu As, Roma Slai Olai rasa Pineapple

foto seksi toket Arumi Bachsin nongol dikit
Film Arumi Bachsin :
- Best Friend (2008) as Windy, with Nikita Willy, Risty Tagor, Ira Wibowo, Donita, Oka Antara, Arswendy Nasution
- Janda Kembang, with Ringgo Agus Rahman, Luna Maya, Sarah Sechan, Marissa Nasution, Sita Nursanti

Sinetron Arumi Bachsin :
- Chelsea
- Dia Bukan Cinderella as Rasti
- Cintaku

Arumi Bachsin sexy pictures gallery

Foto Biografi Arumi Bachsin :

Arumi Bachsin, also known as Arumi Bachin, Arumi Buchsin, Arumi Bahsin was born in Jakarta, 19 Februari 1994. Arumi has mix blood from Germany Palembang and Dutch from her parents, Rudi Bachsin and Maria Lilian Pesch. She's a young star and talented actress at entertainment world. Arumi Bachsin started his career as a model and then get a bid to engage sinetron. With a beautiful face, white skin and sweet smile, Arumi very easily to penetrate competitive the world artists.

To maintain health, Arumi Bachsin always swim regularly and eat nutritious food. Although his father's work as architects, but Arumi want to become a psychologist if she is mature. Arumi Bachsin very proud of her parents, because they strongly support his career. Arumi Bachsin also very rarely get a bad gossip, she never foto Arumi Bachsin telanjang or photo Arumi Bachsin bugil on the internet or other media, but only koleksi foto Arumi Bachsin wallpaper that we can found. I will try to get nomer hp telpon and her email. Hope Arumi Bachsin's career increase higher and more popular, because she has a talent.

No comments: