Tuesday, June 9, 2009

Pevita Pearce Never Foto Telanjang

Biodata Pevita Pearce

Full Name : Pevita Cleo Eileen Pearce
Alternative Name : Pevita Pearce, Pevita Eileen Pearce
Nickname : Pev, Pevita
Place / Date of birth : Jakarta, 6 Oktober 1992
Management : Icon Talent
Father's Name : Bramwell Pearce
Mother's Name : Ernie Auliasari
Tinggi Badan : 165 cm
Berat Badan : 47 kg
Ukuran Bra / BH : 34 C
Zodiak : Virgo
Occupation : Actress, Student
Education : SMP Al-Azhar, SMA High Scope Jakarta
Hobbies : Photography, Shopping, Travelling, Reading, Watching Movies
Buku Favorit : Even It's Killing Me, A Child Called It
Film Favorit : Superman
Favorite Music : Slow Pop

foto celana dalam Pevita Eileen Pearce

Pevita Eileen Pearce Movie Title :
- Denias Senandung Di Atas Awan (2006) as Angel, play with Albert Thom Joshua Fakdawer, Ari Sihasale, Nia Zulkarnaen, Marcella Zalianty, Audrey Papilaya
- Lost In Love (2008) as Tita, play with Arifin Putra, Richard Kevin, Adri Subono, Arinda Gita, Chrisye Subono
- Rasa (2009) as Rianti, play with Christian Sugiono, Wulan Guritno, Alex Komang, Steve Benitez, Joe Taslim and Sarah Benitez

pelajar cantik Pevita Pearce at swimming pool

Biografi Pevita Eileen Pearce :

Pevita Cleo Eileen Pearce, better known as Pevita Eileen Pearce or Pevita Pearce was born in Jakarta, 6 Oktober 1992. Pevita has mix blood Banjarmasin and England from her parents, Ernie Auliasari and Bramwell Pearce from United Kingdom. Pevita Eileen Pearce is a newcomer famous actress in Indonesia, better from Arumi Bachsin, Aryani Fitriana and Olivia Lubis Jensen. Her career started when she invited by Ari Sihasale to act as Angel in Film Denias, Senandung Di Atas Awan.

Last month, she got gossip about foto bugil Pevita Pearce. But actually we never found foto Pevita Eileen Pearce telanjang on internet because she never do it. She only take on camera as sexy pictures with her friends. Events such as video syur Wulan Guritno and gosip Sherina Munaf diperkosa by Derby Romero, the news about Pevita Pearce telanjang is only gossip. At the pics, Pevita Pearce who have bra size 34C always smile and happy with her friends.

Rasa is the last Pevita Eileen Pearce movie, she act with Christian Sugiono and Wulan Guritno. Although she has been played in 3 movies title in the age of 16 years old, not then make Pev feel quick satisfied. Pevita Pearce have a standard to receive any bids in the story that offered to her, like the story way is not easy to guess.

No comments: