Monday, December 15, 2008

Marthasya Cewek Seksi Beautiful Honeymoon Lingerie


Name : Marthasya Simatupang
Nickname : Ucha
Place / date of birth : Jakarta, 5 Februari 1987
Height / weight : 172 cm / 55 kg
Occupation : Actress, Model
Hobby : Electronics, Gadget
Size : Shirts S : Pants 28 : Bra 34
(pictures taken from Popular magazine)

When you are thinking about honeymoon lingerie, you should not only think about lingerie for her. The man should also have some nice honeymoon lingerie. Remember, make sure you have honeymoon lingerie for him and for her. You might even consider going to a lingerie store together and picking out matching his and her lingerie. Going together also allows each one to say what they like and what they don't like together. It will be a fun experience shopping for sexy lingerie together.

After you choose that perfect honeymoon lingerie, maybe you also want to consider buying some accessories and toys. The accessories and toys do not have to be anything sleezy. Maybe you could buy a pearl necklace, a nice bottle of perfume, a feather scarf, a pair of play handcuffs or massaging oils. Most lingerie shops will also carry several accessories and toys. Therefore, when you are shopping for that perfect honeymoon lingerie, don't forget all of the accessories and toys that will make your wedding night even more special.

kumpulan foto Marthasya Simatupang